Scorecard for Ender on Sunday, November 1st, 2026 at 8:11 PM
Game
Ender
| Score | 8242 |
| Special points | 0 |
| Lives left | 3 |
| Shots left | 5 |
| Shots fired | 75 |
| Accuracy | 86.67% |
| K/D | 1.21 |
| Missiles fired | 5 |
| Missiled team | 0 |
| Nukes detonated | 0 |
| Nukes canceled | 0 |
| Medic hits | 4 |
Fire Team: 31531
Role |
Codename |
Score |
Positive Score |
Special Points |
Lives Left |
Alive |
Shots Left |
Accuracy |
K/D Ratio |
States |
You zapped |
Zapped you |
Hit ratio |
You missiled |
Missiled you |
MVP Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Shadow ☺ | 9462 | 10902 | 15 | 23 |
|
22 | 68.37% | 1.3 (59/47) |
|
0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 16.00 |
|
|
Ender | 8242 | 9702 | 0 | 3 |
|
5 | 86.67% | 1.2 (52/43) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 23.24 |
|
|
Just Jay ☺ | 5182 | 5902 | 37 | 22 |
|
34 | 66.67% | 1.5 (39/26) |
|
3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 14.60 |
|
|
Shadow Dagger | 4622 | 5502 | 0 | 13 |
|
31 | 56.96% | 1 (35/34) |
|
0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 10.80 |
|
|
Halange | 2722 | 3202 | 7 | 1 |
|
15 | 71.59% | 0.86 (12/14) |
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 |
|
|
☺ | 1301 | 1501 | 10 | 0 |
|
23 | 93.65% | 0.5 (5/10) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
|
|
Lightning McQueen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
|
40 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
Groot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
|
30 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Total | 31531 | 36711 | 69 | 86 | 200 | 73.13% | 1.2 (202/174) | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 83.64 |
Earth Team: 24948
Role |
Codename |
Score |
Positive Score |
Special Points |
Lives Left |
Alive |
Shots Left |
Accuracy |
K/D Ratio |
States |
You zapped |
Zapped you |
Hit ratio |
You missiled |
Missiled you |
MVP Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Commander | 11402 | 13102 | 6 | 0 |
|
22 | 84.09% | 0.78 (66/85) |
|
30 | 22 | 1.36 | 0 | 1 | 27.40 |
|
|
Luffy | 5782 | 7002 | 0 | 0 |
|
33 | 80.77% | 0.78 (40/51) |
|
9 | 10 | 0.90 | 2 | 0 | 10.00 |
|
|
High Tower | 4362 | 5102 | 11 | 0 |
|
15 | 58.40% | 0.97 (31/32) |
|
7 | 7 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 11.36 |
|
|
Paulie | 2321 | 3201 | 12 | 0 |
|
38 | 59.52% | 0.92 (22/24) |
|
3 | 1 | 3.00 | 2 | 0 | 3.80 |
|
|
Super Dave | 1081 | 1501 | 0 | 0 |
|
25 | 91.49% | 0.45 (5/11) |
|
3 | 1 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 12.00 |
|
|
Neo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
|
30 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
Star-Lord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
|
30 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
Wolverine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
|
30 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Total | 24948 | 29908 | 29 | 42 | 223 | 72.60% | 0.81 (164/203) | 52 | 41 | 1.27 | 5 | 1 | 64.56 |