Scorecard for Shadow Dagger on Sunday, November 1st, 2026 at 7:19 PM
Game
Shadow Dagger
| Score | 6602 |
| Special points | 11 |
| Lives left | 25 |
| Shots left | 17 |
| Shots fired | 113 |
| Accuracy | 65.49% |
| K/D | 1.87 |
| Missiles fired | 0 |
| Missiled team | 0 |
| Nukes detonated | 0 |
| Nukes canceled | 0 |
| Medic hits | 2 |
Fire Team: 37392
Role |
Codename |
Score |
Positive Score |
Special Points |
Lives Left |
Alive |
Shots Left |
Accuracy |
K/D Ratio |
States |
You zapped |
Zapped you |
Hit ratio |
You missiled |
Missiled you |
MVP Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Shadow ☺ | 9242 | 10802 | 0 | 12 |
|
24 | 79.17% | 1.3 (68/53) |
|
1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 22.24 |
|
|
Halange | 8682 | 10602 | 12 | 17 |
|
30 | 77.78% | 0.92 (56/61) |
|
1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 17.00 |
|
|
Shadow Dagger | 6602 | 7602 | 11 | 25 |
|
17 | 65.49% | 1.9 (56/30) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 14.60 |
|
|
Ender | 5502 | 5902 | 4 | 14 |
|
15 | 55.80% | 1.9 (39/20) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 19.50 |
|
|
☺ | 4502 | 5302 | 4 | 24 |
|
39 | 55.56% | 0.94 (33/35) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 11.00 |
|
|
Just Jay ☺ | 2862 | 3002 | 0 | 1 |
|
29 | 93.75% | 1.4 (10/7) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 19.72 |
|
|
Lightning McQueen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
|
40 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
Groot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
|
40 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Total | 37392 | 43212 | 31 | 123 | 234 | 68.99% | 1.3 (262/206) | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 104.07 |
Earth Team: 24768
Role |
Codename |
Score |
Positive Score |
Special Points |
Lives Left |
Alive |
Shots Left |
Accuracy |
K/D Ratio |
States |
You zapped |
Zapped you |
Hit ratio |
You missiled |
Missiled you |
MVP Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Commander | 12642 | 14602 | 4 | 0 |
|
26 | 83.33% | 0.92 (86/93) |
|
13 | 9 | 1.44 | 0 | 2 | 21.64 |
|
|
Super Dave | 3862 | 4602 | 6 | 0 |
|
15 | 83.17% | 0.81 (26/32) |
|
8 | 9 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 13.86 |
|
|
Luffy | 3421 | 5401 | 0 | 0 |
|
19 | 83.93% | 0.64 (44/69) |
|
22 | 8 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
|
|
High Tower | 3022 | 4602 | 2 | 0 |
|
32 | 33.05% | 0.44 (26/59) |
|
11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 |
|
|
Paulie | 1821 | 2101 | 6 | 0 |
|
23 | 89.39% | 0.79 (11/14) |
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 12.00 |
|
|
Wolverine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
|
30 | 0.00% | 1 (0/0) |
|
0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Total | 24768 | 31308 | 18 | 15 | 145 | 71.21% | 0.72 (193/267) | 56 | 28 | 2.00 | 0 | 2 | 55.10 |